Mannschaftsmeisterschaft in der Saison 2018/2019

Tabellen

Runde 1 vom 16.09.2018

BrettRangSF Lennep 2 -RangSV Wermelskirchen 3 3,5 : 2,5
110Arnz, Volker-17Hermes, Frank0 : 1
212Hegemann, Luca-19Möller, Henrik0 : 1
313Koch, Hans-Joachim-22Schmincke, Jeremias½ : ½
414Satarov, Ansori-26Aldos, Hamzaa1 : 0
515Andreev, Lyubomir-27Möller, Fynn1 : 0
616Wolf, Nico-32Steinhaus, Arwen1 : 0

Runde 2 vom 07.10.2018

BrettRangBahn-SC Wuppertal 7 -RangSF Lennep 2 3,5 : 2,5
149Schnatz, Walter-10Arnz, Volker½ : ½
250Cakir, Eren-11Müller, Rainer½ : ½
351Feldhammer, Oskar-13Koch, Hans-Joachim1 : 0
452Hinrichs, Filip-15Andreev, Lyubomir1 : 0
553Suschevici, Alexandr-16Wolf, Nico0 : 1
654Schnatz, Philipp-17Moek, Carina½ : ½

Runde 3 vom 11.11.2018

BrettRangSF Lennep 2 -RangMettmann-Sport 2 3 : 3
19Brützel, Jonathan-11Döhring, Joachim1 : 0
210Arnz, Volker-12Nelles, David0 : 1
311Müller, Rainer-13Ehrhard, Nikolas1 : 0
412Hegemann, Luca-14Köhn, Lukas0 : 1
513Koch, Hans-Joachim-16Bernst, Anton0 : 1
614Satarov, Ansori-27Sun, Jason Mingxin1 : 0

Runde 4 vom 16.12.2018

BrettRangElberfelder SG 6 -RangSF Lennep 2 4,5 : 1,5
142Kammann, Dobrila-10Arnz, Volker1 : 0
247Mordos, Hendrik-11Müller, Rainer0 : 1
348Born, Kevin-13Koch, Hans-Joachim½ : ½
450Tong, Anthony-15Andreev, Lyubomir1 : 0
551Mermertas, Uzay Sükrü-16Wolf, Nico1 : 0
652Gülcan, Batuhan Ege-28Goerzen, Lina1 : 0

Runde 5 vom 20.01.2019

BrettRangSF Lennep 2 -RangSW Remscheid 3 2,5 : 3,5
110Arnz, Volker-17Spreu, Jörg½ : ½
211Müller, Rainer-20Vöpel, Christian½ : ½
312Hegemann, Luca-21Feller, Lukas0 : 1
414Satarov, Ansori-23Hülsmann, Nils1 : 0
515Andreev, Lyubomir-28Vöpel, Erik½ : ½
628Goerzen, Lina-29Beckert, Zoe0 : 1

Runde 6 vom 24.02.2019

BrettRangSG Solingen 8 -RangSF Lennep 2 1,5 : 4,5
159Scheidtmann, Kian-10Arnz, Volker+ : -
260Littek, Oliver-11Müller, Rainer½ : ½
362Wallrodt, Alexander Paul-12Hegemann, Luca0 : 1
463Over, Florian-13Koch, Hans-Joachim- : +
565Wallrodt, Samuel-14Satarov, Ansori0 : 1
696Emini, Lejs-15Andreev, Lyubomir0 : 1

Runde 7 vom 24.03.2019

BrettRangSF Lennep 2 -Rangspielfrei  :

Runde 8 vom 28.04.2019

BrettRangSF Lennep 2 -RangVelberter SG 3 5 : 1
110Arnz, Volker-17Röger, Lukas+ : -
212Hegemann, Luca-19Kanigowski, Julius+ : -
313Koch, Hans-Joachim-20Boguslawski, Kathrin+ : -
416Wolf, Nico-21Hülsemeyer, Simon0 : 1
528Goerzen, Lina-22Schulte, Max1 : 0
629Schmid, Anton-26Gillessen, Birgit1 : 0

Runde 9 vom 19.05.2019

BrettRangSF Vonkeln 4 -RangSF Lennep 2 1 : 5
126Siegler, David-10Arnz, Volker0 : 1
227Siegler, Stefan-11Müller, Rainer½ : ½
329Loriguillo, Alejandro-12Hegemann, Luca½ : ½
435Schellenbach, Johan-13Koch, Hans-Joachim0 : 1
537Aden, Noah-28Goerzen, Lina0 : 1
645Schellenbach-Zell, Judith-29Schmid, Anton0 : 1